Link verschicken   Druckansicht öffnen
 

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2001

100 m KK - Herren
Platz Name                                   Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Gesamt
  1   Dieter Link                              97      96      94     287
  2   Horst Beer                               94      96      94     284
  3   Andreas Link                             92      94      96     282
  4   Rolf Hager                               83      78      80     241
  5   Roland Bippus                            62      60      56     178
  6   Karl Neyzen                              62      50      57     169
  7   Jürgen Colditz                           51      41      58     150
  8   Lutz Mecklenburg                         43      52      49     144
  9   Norbert Kirsch                           35      38      46     119

 
100 m KK - Damen
Platz Name                                   Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Gesamt
  1   Sandra Gerlach                           89      88      91     268
  2   Sylvia Kirsch                            46      72      77     195
  3   Cornelia Rad                             60      38      54     152
  4   Edeltraud Neyzen                         43      65      43     151
  5   Sonja Mecklenburg                        43      34      34     111
  6   Michaela Girnus                          36      39      29     104
  7   Christine Colditz                        37      34      28      99

 
Luftpistole
Platz Name                           Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Serie 4 Gesamt
  1   Rolf Geiger                      97      92      90      88     367
  2   Franz Schick                     88      89      93      93     363
  3   Karl Neyzen                      90      84      88      88     350
  4   Ernst Kirsch                     87      88      86      82     343
  5   Hans - Dieter Rad                85      83      81      78     327
  6   Helmut Reinert                   77      81      84      84     326
  7   Philipp Köpf                     81      77      80      83     321
  8   Heinz Schirpke                   81      80      77      80     318
  9   Christine Colditz                56      60      71      65     252

 
Sportpistole
Platz Name                                         Präz.   Duell   Gesamt
  1   Hans - Dieter Rad                             139     125     264
  2   Tobias Rad                                    134     128     262
  3   Rolf Geiger                                   136     116     252
  4   Ernst Kirsch                                  120     123     243
  5   Karl Neyzen                                   127     115     242
  6   Christine Colditz                             116      89     205
  7   Lutz Mecklenburg                              106      93     199

 
LG Schützenklasse
Platz Name                         Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Serie 4 Gesamt
  1   Andreas Link                   97      96      92      97     382
  2   Karl Neyzen                    85      93      92      88     358
  3   Roland Bippus                  79      79      83      85     326
  4   Norbert Kirsch                 64      74      75      77     290
  5   Jürgen Colditz                 68      71      74      73     286
  6   Klaus Müller                   67      54      57      79     257

 
LG Altersklasse
Platz Name                         Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Serie 4 Gesamt
  1   Dieter Link                    94      97      99      95     385
  2   Horst Beer                     97      95      95      94     381
  3   Rolf Hager                     96      89      89      91     365
  4   Franz Schick                   92      90      86      85     353
  5   Herbert Schmid                 79      83      91      82     335
  6   Stefan Gajic                   77      77      68      83     305

 
LG Damenklasse
Platz Name                         Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Serie 4 Gesamt
  1   Sylvia Kirsch                  87      85      89      88     349
  2   Elisabeth Waidmann             88      86      87      87     348
  3   Monika Müller                  76      83      89      85     333
  4   Edeltraud Neyzen               86      79      86      82     333
  5   Sandra Gerlach                 85      87      85      75     332
  6   Sonja Mecklenburg              79      78      81      79     317
  7   Christine Colditz              71      58      82      67     278
  8   Anita Habicht                  60      65      76      69     270
  9   Michaela Girnus                68      69      55      66     258
 10   Cornelia Rad                   70      58      76      49     253

 
LG Jugendklasse
Platz Name                          Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Serie 4 Gesamt
  1   Tobias Rad                      82      84      74      72     312
  2   Philipp Köpf                    51      55      67      77     250
  3   Marcel Müller                   53      56      43      43     195
  4   Timo Kieselbach                 36      32      36      49     153
  5   Daniel Rad                      22      20      42      16     100
Aktuelle Nachrichten
 
KONTAKT
 

Schützenverein
Schwieberdingen e.V.
 
Herrenwiesenweg 31
71701 Schwieberdingen
Telefon 07150 - 33030

 

Postanschrift

OSM Karl Neyzen

Dresdener Straße 12

71701 Schwieberdingen